17ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
1 BRUNEL Laurent TEISSIER Samuel R /5 Hyundai I20 8:00
2 SUCCI Jean-Francois VITRANI Olivier R /5 Peugeot 208 T16 8:01
3 GENESCA Richard NAMBRUIDE Fabrice FA /8 Toyota Celica GT4 8:02
5 CONSTANTY Olivier FONTANA Alexandra R /5 Skoda Fabia 8:03
6 LIRON Nicolas MAURIN Mathieu A /7K Renault Mégane Kit Car 8:04
7 RAYNAUD Gabriel JULIEN William FA /7S Peugeot 207 S2000 8:05
8 TURCO Jeremie BORNE Damien A /7S Peugeot 207 S2000 8:06
9 BALDINI Jean-Baptiste PIGEYRE Manuel A /7S Peugeot 207 S2000 8:07
10 ANDRE Gérard VALENTIN Cédric A /7S Peugeot 207 S2000 8:08
11 JANEL Pascal VILLEGAS Richard GT /10 Porsche 997 GT3 8:09
12 LAURIN Gérard MARQUEZ Eric R /5 Ford Fiesta 8:10
15 ASTIER Christian ASTIER Martine F2 /14 Citroën Xsara VTS 8:11
16 CARDENAS Benjamin VIDAL Julie F2 /14 Peugeot 306 8:12
17 BRUNET Thierry BONICEL Adrien F2 /14 Peugeot 306 Maxi 8:13
18 DUFOUR Serge BERGER Jean-Pascal F2 /14 BMW 318 Compact 8:14
19 NICOLAS Lionel LUC Sébastien F2 /14 BMW 318 Compact 8:15
20 SALAS Benoît CAUVY Bernard F2 /14 Renault Clio Ragnotti 8:16
21 COSTE Cédric RENARD Nicolas A /8 Peugeot 207 8:17
22 PASQUET Robin DERRADJI Nordine FA /8 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 8:18
23 CRISTOVAO Pedro BENOIT Dominique FA /8 Subaru Impreza WRX 8:19
24 FAVIER Marc FLEURY Pascal FA /8 Mercedes 180 8:20
25 RUIZ Christian MEGARD Rita Mary FA /8 BMW 325 I 8:21
26 BORT Julien BORT Thomas R /3 Renault Clio R3 8:22
27 BLANCO Gérald RUBIO Frédéric R /3 Renault Clio R3 8:23
28 OLMI Gaëtan TURIERE Frédéric R /3 Renault Clio R3 8:24
29 FONTALBA Grégory DUMAS Bastien R /3 Renault Clio R3 8:25
30 PERIER Eric LABATUT Elisabeth R /3 Renault Clio R3 8:26
31 DURAND Romain MERCOIRET Guillaume R /3 Renault Clio R3 8:27
32 NICOLAS Dorian ROMEUF Mathieu R /3 Citroën DS3 8:28
33 MAGNY Sébastien MAGNY Pierre R /3 Renault Clio R3 8:29
34 RIZZOLI Olivier GOMEZ Laura R /3 Renault Clio R3 8:30
35 ESCUDIER Maxime PUECH Mallorie R /3 Renault Clio R3 8:31
36 RAGUET Alexis GINIER Valérie R /3 Renault Clio R3 8:32
37 COVISA Robert GENESCA Guillaume R /3 Renault Clio R3 8:33
38 CARRERE Adrien GENESCA Arnaud N /4 Subaru Impreza 8:34
39 DESSENS Jonathan CRIBEILLET Alain FN /4 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 8:35
40 JOUANEN Philippe BELIN Axel N /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 8:36
41 LEGRAND Vincent MONIER Benoît N /4 Renault Mégane RS 8:37
42 COLETTE Ludovic MICHELI Marina N /4 Renault Mégane RS 8:38
43 GERVAIS Franc REYNES Pierre-Herve N /4 Renault Mégane RS 8:39
44 BOURGEON Yann CREPIN Jérémy FN /4 Subaru Impreza 8:40
45 ROQUES Julian ROQUES Romain F2 /14 Renault Clio Williams 8:41
46 DESCOUENS Marc AUGE Valentin F2 /14 Peugeot 206 8:42
47 BONARDEL Olivier ROMERO Pascal F2 /14 Renault Clio Williams 8:43
48 BOUCHARD Maxime BEAULIEU Noelise F2 /14 Renault Mégane 8:44
49 POTAVIN Christophe POTAVIN Mathieu F2 /14 Renault R5 GT Turbo 8:45
50 COURREGE Bruno DEFRANCE Elizabeth F2 /14 Audi A3 8:46
51 DELBOS David HERNANDEZ Erika F2 /14 Renault Clio Williams 8:47
53 VIVES Nans ROQUIER Bastien F2 /14 Renault Clio RS 8:48
54 VIDAL Sylvain FRONTIER Sabine F2 /14 Renault Mégane 8:49
55 SEGARRA Cédric GUILLEVERE Romuald F2 /14 Peugeot 206 8:50
56 BERNON Marc BRUN Brice F2 /14 Renault Mégane 8:51
57 GARCIA Anthony JIMENEZ Anthony F2 /14 Renault Clio RS 8:52
58 THION Raymond SCIUME Jérôme F2 /14 Peugeot 309 GTI 16S 8:53
59 COSTAGLIOLA Anthony FERNANDEZ Mickaël F2 /14 Peugeot 206 S16 8:54
60 CURE Gérard FABRA Jérémy F2 /14 Citroën Xsara 8:55
61 CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme DOISE Kathy F2 /14 Volkswagen Golf GTI 8:56
62 LOUBAUD Marcel BLAIS Cédric F2 /14 BMW 320 I 8:57
63 CAZIN Christophe BONNIN Sandrine F2 /14 Renault Clio 8:58
64 CEZERAC Cédric BALDUCCI Rita F2 /14 Renault R5 GT Turbo 8:59
65 FALCO Henri FALCO Fabien F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 9:00
67 SEGARRA Christian CAUSSE Cédric F2 /14 Peugeot 206 9:01
68 SERY Claude SERY Gabriel F2 /14 BMW 318 Compact 9:02
69 PREVOST Claude PREVOST Marjorie F2 /14 Volkswagen Golf GTI 9:03
70 RICARD Jean BRAU Jérémy FA /6K Ford Puma 9:04
71 PETRARCA Patrice TRIAIRE Stéphane A /6K Peugeot 206 XS 9:05
154 CANUT Sylvain SALELLES Sarah A /6K Peugeot 206 9:06
72 FOURNIER Jean-Jacques FUSTIER Jean-Luc R /2 Peugeot 208 9:07
73 SCHOSMANN Brice SCHOSMANN Adeline R /2 Citroën C2 9:08
74 VEYRUN Guillaume FRANCOIS Guillaume R /2 Citroën C2 9:09
75 CONSTANTY Kévin BARDOUX Pauline R /2 Citroën C2 9:10
76 ROTURIER Brice PASCAL Thomas FA /7 Renault Clio RS 9:11
77 SUCHON Patrick SILVESTRE Corentin FA /7 Renault Clio Williams 9:12
78 MANGEMATIN Jérémy UZZO Celia FA /7 Renault Clio Williams 9:13
79 BOUCHINDHOMME Julien RAMOS Cyril FA /7 Honda Intégra Type R 9:14
80 BARBOSA Alexandre BUGIANI Tony A /7 Peugeot 206 9:15
81 TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois FA /7 Renault Clio Williams 9:16
82 COURBETTE Sebastien MAGNE Christelle FA /7 Renault Clio Ragnotti 9:17
83 TOUBERT Frédéric BEURE Emilie FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 9:18
84 GLASSE Alain GLASSE Christine FA /7 Peugeot 306 9:19
85 PEREZ Jean-Francois PAUPIERE Nicolas A /7 Peugeot 206 RC 9:20
86 MOLINES Jonathan PONGY Florent FA /7 Peugeot 205 GTI 9:21
87 DELMAS Bernard EMERY Grégory A /7 Peugeot 206 RC 9:22
88 POUGNET Frédéric MEJANEL Laura FA /7 Renault Clio 16S 9:23
89 HAYS Richard HAYS Jennifer N /3 Renault Clio RS 9:24
90 REDONDY Thibault TOLOSA Julie FN /3 Renault Clio 9:25
91 LOUETTE Fabrice AUQUE Damien FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 9:26
92 TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric MOUREN Alain N /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 9:27
93 FISCHER Aurélien PERREAL Thomas FN /3 Renault Clio 9:28
94 GAMBINO Joël MOURET Clement N /3 Renault Clio RS 9:29
97 ROUQUETTE Sylvain LACALLE Estelle FN /3 Renault Clio 9:30
98 MACARY Julien INIESTA Mathieu F2 /13 Peugeot 206 XS 9:31
100 TABUSSE Sylvain FELGEROLLES Pascal F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 9:32
101 GAUBERT Laurent BELTRAN David F2 /13 Honda Civic 9:33
102 ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan CRUZ Benjamin F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 9:34
103 ARMAND Jonathan MEJEAN Loïc F2 /13 Peugeot 106 9:35
104 MAZAURIC Cédric MARTINS DIAS Stefanie F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 9:36
105 DUMOT Laurent ANDREAC Coralie F2 /13 Peugeot 106 9:37
106 BOUTTIN Cédric GALLAND Marie-Blandine F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 9:38
107 CHATEAU Michel CHATEAU Emilie F2 /13 Citroën Saxo VTS 9:39
153 MALHAUTIER Ludovic CHAPELLE Simone F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 9:40
109 MARQUIER Benjamin REBOUL Jérémie FA /6 Peugeot 106 9:41
110 SIGNORET Julien MEYNIER Mathieu FA /6 Peugeot 106 S16 9:42
111 LANEZ Mathieu ARY Olivier FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 9:43
112 DURAND Arnaud BARRIAL Julien A /6 Citroën Saxo 9:44
113 VOLEON Fabrice COLOMBE Blandine FA /6 Peugeot 205 GTI 9:45
114 LIAUTARD Yann LIAUTARD Sonia FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 9:46
115 PITIOT Thierry GERICOT Pierre A /6 Peugeot 206 9:47
116 NIEL Eric ESCARGUEIL Marion FA /6 Citroën Saxo 9:48
152 LEBORNE Bastien TOUCHE Ronan FA /6 Citroën Saxo 9:49
117 BONHOMME Ludovic BONHOMME Laurent FA /5 Peugeot 106 XSI 9:50
118 LEFEVRE Alexandre DESCHARNE Mathieu FA /5 Peugeot 106 XSI 9:51
119 LARGUIER Gilbert LEGAL Joris R /1 Citroën DS3 9:52
120 IAMPIETRO Sylvain PASCAL Jean-Louis R /1 Renault Twingo 9:53
121 PANTEL Nicolas VIALA Jean Philippe FN /2 Peugeot 106 9:54
122 GUIDARELLI Kévin MERCIER Marjorie FN /2 Citroën Saxo 9:55
123 IDIART Bruno ARNAUDEAU Julie FN /2 Citroën Saxo 9:56
124 AIGLON Sébastien GRANIER Elian N /2 Volkswagen Polo 9:57
125 BOURGADE Claude BOURGADE Tom FN /2 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9:58
126 BERNARD Esteve PASCAL David FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 9:59
127 TOUCHE Romuald BAILLOU Frédéric FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 10:00
128 MILA Patrick SOUTOUL Cédric FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:01
129 PIGEYRE Jonathan IBANEZ Florian F2 /12 Peugeot 106 10:02
130 BRAHIC Laurent BRAHIC Maxime F2 /12 Peugeot 205 10:03
131 ROUX Cédric BRAHIC Camille F2 /12 Peugeot 106 10:04
132 VANCORSELIS Cyril BASQUE Frédéric F2 /12 Citroën AX 10:05
133 MERLE Mark HEER François F2 /12 Peugeot 205 10:06
134 PITIOT Vincent PITIOT Estelle F2 /12 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10:07
135 ISSENJOU Claude LEONARD Fanny F2 /12 Citroën AX 10:08
136 MARTEL Hervé MARTEL Catherine F2 /12 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:09
137 MARTINEZ Pascal LAJOINIE Stéphanie F2 /12 Renault Clio 10:10
138 TROCHARD Ludovic MAURIN Mathieu N /2S Citroën Saxo 10:11
139 ROMET Jérémy REBOUL Michel N /2S Peugeot 206 XS 10:12
140 LAJOINIE Laurent BOURGET Pierre FN /1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10:13
141 VIDAL Antonin LIVOLSI Florent FN /1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10:14
142 MARTINEZ Sylvain BARDIN Lucas FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:15
143 MARTI Nicolas BAI Laurent FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:16
144 FERRARI Marco JAMMES Yannick FN /1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10:17
145 BUHLER Gaël MARTEL Maelie FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:18
146 BUHLER Bastien CLEMENT Léa FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:19
147 SAUMADE Yann MOCHINI Noemie N /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:20
148 VILLARET Cédric RAYNAUD Lucie FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:21
149 GUIRAUD Laëtitia GUIRAUD Elodie FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:22
151 RITZZO Fabrice TRUC Hervé F2 /11 Renault Twingo 10:23
150 INNOCENTI Pierre SIRICO Marie-Claude F2 /11 Renault 4L SMC8 10:24