Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
Chalon-sur-Saône
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
1 PUPPO Anthony GORDON Fabrice R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:00
2 HERNANDEZ Nicolas BARBOT Romain R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:01
3 MAUFFREY Eric BRONNER Kévin R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:02
4 CHKONDALI Thierry RAVIOT Sébastien R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:03
5 LONGEPE Bruno CORBINEAU Marie R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:04
6 BOUHOT Etienne LE MORILLON Christopher R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:05
7 HABOUZIT Thibault POURTIER Yoan R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:06
8 LECKI Laurent LAMUR Jérémy R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:07
9 VAISON Mathias MEURAT Alexandra R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:08
10 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent R /5 Citroën C3 10:09
11 LEMAITRE Eddie CHAUFFRAY Thomas R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:10
12 REBOUT Dominique GALMICHE Isabelle R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:11
14 LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu GORGUILO Anthony R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:12
15 MARCHAL Jean-Renaud GERARD Aurélien R /5 Citroën C3 10:13
16 OBERTI Damien ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:14
25 SIROT Guillaume BREUIL Emeline R /5 Citroën C3 10:15
17 SAINT REQUIER Yves FORGEZ Martin R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:16
18 BAFFOUN Philippe LEVEQUE Caroline R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:17
19 MAESTRACCI François CASANOVA Sébastien R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:18
21 DUPUY Maxime DUPUY Margot R /5 Hyundai I20 10:19
22 LAW-LIN Philippe LAW-LIN Arsene R /5 Citroën DS3 10:20
23 MOULLAN Farouk BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:21
24 BELLON Samuel TONRU Christophe R /5 Skoda Fabia 10:22
26 CARITEY Guillaume GALMICHE Sébastien FA /7S Peugeot 207 Super 2000 10:23
27 RISALETTO Rémy BONHOMME Florian A /7S Skoda Fabia Super 2000 10:24
28 FAUCHER William PETIT Thierry FA /7S Peugeot 207 Super 2000 10:25
29 GANGUET Christophe FRISON Emmanuel FA /7S Skoda Fabia Super 2000 10:26
30 BOISSOU Francois-Xavier MANENT Roselyne GT /10 Nissan 350 Z 10:27
31 ROPERS Pascal ROBE Géraldine GT /10 Porsche 996 GT3 RS 10:28
32 LECLERC Jean-Michel LECLERC Madeline GT /10 Lotus Exige Cup 260 10:29
33 FORES Daniel BOBAN Amélie GT /10 Porsche 997 GT3 10:30
34 BARBIER Ghislain POIRIER Clément GT /10 Porsche 911 GT3 10:31
35 PATIER Yannick CHOUCROUN Ronan GT /10 Porsche 996 GT3 10:32
36 FROBERT Fabien LIECHTY Martial FA /7K Renault Mégane Maxi 10:33
37 NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre BOBAN Christophe FA /7K Peugeot 306 Maxi 10:34
38 BLANC-GARIN Teddy LEMOINE Christophe FA /8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 10:35
39 FAVREAU Laurent LE FEVRE Pascale FA /8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 10:36
40 DUCLAUX Julien VATTIER Bruno FA /8 Peugeot 207 RC 10:37
41 GENESCA Richard NAMBRUIDE Fabrice FA /8 Toyota Célica GT Four 10:38
42 MOULENE Jérôme MORIGNY Ludivine FA /8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 10:39
43 THOMAS Régis CARPENTIER Emeric FA /8 BMW 325 I Coupe 10:40
44 TREMMEL Jessica CUER Lilian FA /8 Peugeot 207 RC 10:41
45 LASSALLE Cédric LAMARLERE Nicolas FA /8 BMW 325 i 10:42
46 GUIOL Patrick GUIOL Carole FA /8 Peugeot 207 RC 10:43
47 CONDOMINES Cyril GRAZZINI Pierrick FA /8 Peugeot 207 RC 10:44
48 DELAPORTE Olivier DELAPORTE Axel R /3 Renault Clio 10:45
49 CHAPUT Franck RAYGNAUD Gilbert R /3 Renault Clio 10:46
50 VANBUTSEL Mathieu VANBUTSEL Thomas R /3 Renault Clio R3 Max 10:47
51 SABRE Jean-Baptiste LARUE Bruno R /3 Renault Clio R3 Max 10:48
52 MARTEL Anthony FLAJOLET Camille R /3 Renault Clio 10:49
53 TRAGLIA Cyrille TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre R /3 Renault Clio 10:50
54 DURAND Romain MERCOIRET Guillaume R /3 Renault Clio 10:51
55 ROUSSEL Frédéric COSCIA Céline R /3 Renault Clio 10:52
56 ZAMBON Laurent BOYER Pauline R /3 Citroën DS3 10:53
57 MOUNARD Thibaud MARREL Thierry R /3 Citroën DS3 10:54
58 LEZEAU Romuald REAULT Vincent R /3 Renault Clio 10:55
59 MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric CHAFFAUD Séverine R /3 Renault Clio Access 10:56
60 BAGARD Michel LABATUT Julien R /3 Renault Clio 10:57
61 JAMET Jérémy JOURNET Marine R /3 Renault Clio 10:58
62 DIJOUX Gilles PAYET Vincent R /3 Renault Clio R3 Max 10:59
63 THIEBAUT François O'BRIEN Julia N /4 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 11:00
64 BARGEON Dominique BARGEON Ludovick FN /4 Subaru Impreza STI 11:01
65 BOURGEOIS Michel BOURGEOIS Sylvie N /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 11:02
66 FLAJOLET Frederic LEROY Christophe N /4 Subaru Impreza STI 11:03
67 BOURGIN David PROVENCHERE Laura FN /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 11:04
68 BERNARD Lionel FERRE Sylvain FN /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 11:05
69 MOLLAS David MOUSSIER Sylvie FN /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 11:06
70 MACHADO Manuel AIGUIER Manon FN /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 11:07
71 GARTNER Arnaud DRAPEAU Anthony FN /4 Subaru Impréza 11:08
72 DERORY Stéphane BESSAY Audrey FN /4 Subaru WRX STI 11:09
140 FAYE Thierry FAYE Jérôme FN /4 Renault 5 GT Turbo 11:10
73 LECLERC Ludovic LECLERC Delphine FN /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 11:11
74 LE COARER Sébastien MANIGLIER Eric FN /4 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 11:12
75 BRION Romain MAUGY Romuald F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 RS 11:13
76 DUCHENE Pierre-Emile MAGNIN Marine F2 /14 Renault Clio RS 11:14
77 LACROIX Raoul BONVARLET Nicolas F2 /14 Renault Clio Ragnotti 11:15
78 BRUN Philippe HUGONET Fanny F2 /14 Peugeot 206 CC 11:16
79 MOREL Nicolas CURIOZ Ninon F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 11:17
80 MICHEL-GROSJEAN François COLLE Aurélien F2 /14 Renault Clio RS 11:18
81 SCHIFANO Nicolas NANNI Xavier F2 /14 Renault Mégane Maxi 11:19
82 BERNOLLIN Sébastien DENIZOT Damien F2 /14 Peugeot 306 Maxi 11:20
83 LAUNAY Patrice LAUNAY Sindy F2 /14 Volkswagen Golf GTI 11:21
85 KESKIC Boris SEGUIN Arnaud F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 RS 11:22
87 GUERIN Gary BARITEAU Philippe F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 RS 11:23
88 GERMAIN Sébastien THEBAULT Valérie F2 /14 Renault Clio 11:24
89 VANGIONI Francesco DELON Marine F2 /14 Renault Clio 11:25
90 LAIBE José LACAQUE Julien F2 /14 Peugeot 206 Maxi 11:26
91 GOBIN Frédéric FRAIGNE Jean-Luc FA /6K Citroën Saxo Kit Car 11:27
92 ALAIZE Grégory ALAIZE Guillaume FA /6K Peugeot 206 Super 1600 11:28
93 VALLET Mathieu VAPILLON Charlotte FA /6K Renault Clio 11:29
94 ANACLETO Thomas CHOFFEL Pauline FA /6K Citroën C2 Super 1600 11:30
95 MELOCCO Yann MELOCCO Candice FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 11:31
96 FERREIRA Alexandre CROZE Kévin FA /6K Citroën C2 11:32
97 MARIANI Anthony HERRERO Audrey FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 11:33
98 MARTIN Baptiste DEFAY Richard R /2 Ford Fiesta 11:34
99 BLAYON Jean GIRAUD Catherine R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 11:35
100 TOUVRON Christopher RICOU Brice R /2 Renault Twingo 11:36
101 BULLY Clément GALERA Laurie R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 11:37
102 DELORME Alexis ROBERT Fanny R /2 Citroën C2 R2 Max 11:38
103 DELORME Francis DELORME Cyrielle R /2 Citroën C2 11:39
104 LEMAIRE Martin DELLA-PINA Patricia R /2 Citroën C2 R2 Max 11:40
106 CONSTANTY Kévin BARDOUX Pauline R /2 Citroën C2 11:41
107 ROUSSELET Adrien COURTET Jofrey FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 11:42
108 VOILLAUME Baptiste TOUSSAINT Vincent FA /7 Renault Clio RS 11:43
109 CASSAGNE Fabien DENUZIERE Alexandre FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 11:44
110 SURIN Ludovic SURIN Eloise FA /7 Peugeot 306 S16 11:45
111 CAMPOY Laurent CAMPOY Olivier FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 11:46
112 LEBRETON Cédric VABRE Johanna FA /7 Renault Clio RS 11:47
113 FORES Vincent DARRAS Pascaline FA /7 Renault Clio Ragnotti 11:48
114 ORIEL Grégory THIRIET Michaël FA /7 Renault Clio Ragnotti 11:49
115 FARLAY Cédric BOUCHUT Virginie FA /7 Renault Clio Ragnotti 11:50
116 LOIZEAU Richard GUIOCHET Emmanuel FA /7 Renault Clio RS 11:51
117 DELAIR Eddy COLOMBEL Laura FA /7 Renault Clio 11:52
118 DACHICOURT Laurent FLAHAUT Benoît FA /7 Peugeot 306 S16 11:53
119 NEAUD Stéphane LAMY Mickaël FA /7 Renault Clio RS 11:54
120 FROGER Tony NIEPCERON-FROGER Harmony FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC GTI 11:55
121 DELRUE Aurelie GOZET Aurélien FA /7 Renault Clio Ragnotti 11:56
122 PARENT Tiphaine THOMAS Clemence FA /7 Renault Clio RS 11:57
123 CORVAISIER Romain TREGUIER Goulven FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 11:58
124 COIGNARD Kévin LEBON Florian FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 11:59
125 THOMAS David DELAIRE Olivier FN /3 Renault Clio RS Ragnotti 12:00
126 GEORGEL Pierre GENET Gabrielle FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 12:01
127 MUSELLI Jean-Philippe MASSON Elodie FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 12:02
128 GUERINEAU Yann MOREAU Romain FN /3 Renault Clio II RS 12:03
129 MAHIER Sylvain MAHIER Daniel FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 12:04
130 GILLET Romain ALLIX Jérôme FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 12:05
131 JACQUET Jérémy GELUS Elodie FN /3 Renault Clio RS 12:06
132 SAGE Dylan SAGE Julia FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 12:07
133 SALANON Jérôme SANCINITO Alexandre FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 12:08
134 ROUQUETTE Sylvain LACALLE Estelle FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 12:09
135 MERLET Christophe LALU Guillaume FN /3 Peugeot 306 12:10
136 GALVAGNON David GRIT Sébastien FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 12:11
137 MELLAN Patrice MELLAN Cédric FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 12:12
138 CHOLLET Aline LANGLOIS Pauline FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 12:13
139 LANTHEAUME Sébastien BEAUVAIS Mélanie FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 12:14
141 AUDET Dimitri AUDET Patrick F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 12:15
142 CORBERAND Yoan GRANDJEAN Mélanie F2 /13 Citroën C2 12:16
143 MICHAUD Fabien DOS REIS Sébastien F2 /13 Citroën Saxo VTS 12:17
144 LEON Patrice LEON Nadia F2 /13 Seat Ibiza 12:18
145 LANTHERMANN Jérémy DOTTER Marie F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 12:19
146 TURQUIN Jimmy GAVERIAUX Pamela F2 /13 Citroën C2 12:20
147 DESJEUNES Gerome TOUSSAINT Bertrand F2 /13 Citroën Saxo VTS 12:21
148 CLET Hervé LECYGNE Romain F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 12:22
150 BONNET Frédéric LAFONT Alexis F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 12:23
151 SOULIER Alexandre CAUVY Florian F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 12:24
152 ALARY Christophe PERRINAUD Emilie F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 12:25
153 ZAMBON Julien DUCOM Jean-Laurent F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 12:26
154 CLAUDE Christophe DELATTRE Judicael F2 /13 Citroën C2 12:27
156 MOISSET Benoît RAYNAL Alexis FA /6 Citroën Saxo 12:28
157 LENOIR Aymeric HOSSON Florian FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 12:29
158 DESMET Jocelyn DESMET Patrick FA /6 Peugeot 106 S16 12:30
159 JOLLIT Julien FOSSEY Mickaël FA /6 Peugeot 106 S16 12:31
160 DURET Kévin LOPEZ William FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 12:32
161 DUFOUR Romain MARICHEZ Aurore FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 12:33
162 AUBERT Nicolas AUBERT Jany FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 12:34
163 POINT Dominique LOIGNON Stéphanie FA /6 Citroën C2 12:35
164 PIERQUIN Olivier COUSIN Benjamin FA /5K Peugeot 106 Kit Car 12:36
165 CHANCEREL Sandra TOUSSAINT Léa FA /5 Peugeot 205 Rallye 12:37
166 MAGNIN Nicolas LAURENT Cathy FA /5 Peugeot 106 XSI 12:38
167 BROSSE Tristan BONTOUX Jordan FA /5 Volkswagen Polo 16V 12:39
168 BACHASSE Benjamin RAYOT Stéphanie FA /5 Peugeot 106 XSI 12:40
169 WESOLOWSKI Nicolas DEROY Marie FA /5 Peugeot 205 Rallye 12:41
170 CHAMBON Nicolas CHANTELAUZE Audrey FA /5 Peugeot 106 XSI 12:42
171 DEFEUX Grégory MATTERER Cyrielle FA /5 Peugeot 106 XSI 12:43
172 GOUGET Bertrand MOREL Stéphane FA /5 Peugeot 106 XSI 12:44
173 LEFEVRE Alexandre DESCHARNE Mathieu FA /5 Peugeot 106 XSI 12:45
174 GIRAUD Romain MUSSARD Gaël R /2J Ford Fiesta Junior 12:46
175 VAUCEL Alexandre VAUCEL Cyril R /1 Citroën DS3 12:47
176 JEANDOT Vincent BOUTEAU David FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 12:48
177 GIBAUD Maxime GABRY Mathieu FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 12:49
178 BOUTINAUD Damien BELIN Axel FN /2 Citroën Saxo 12:50
179 DOS SANTOS Florent LETELLIER Maxime FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 12:51
180 GERAUD Olivier LEROY Arnaud FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 12:52
181 LEVEQUE Maxime LEVEQUE Marc FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 12:53
182 MEA Florian LALLEMENT Sophie FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 12:54
183 BADIOU Loris MACHABERT Maxime FN /2 Peugeot 106 12:55
184 COUDENE Arnaud VAREILLES Julie FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 12:56
185 BERMOND Franck SZYS Solenne FN /2 Honda Civic 12:57
186 FREJEFOND Aurélien BIANCO Maguelone FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 12:58
187 MEMBOT Jean-Charles COUSYN Benjamin FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 12:59
188 LANDRAU Loïc FRISON Florian FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 13:00
189 IDIART Bruno ARNAUDEAU Julie FN /2 Citroën Saxo 13:01
190 GREZES Tenessy LANGLOIS Valentin FN /2 Citroën Saxo VTS 13:02
191 JULIEN William RAYNAUD Lucie FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 13:03
192 LORENZONI Philippe LOLIVRET Mathieu FN /2 Honda Civic 13:04
193 DELILE Sylvain SARAZIN Jenny F2 /12 Citroën AX Sport 13:05
194 JOVIN Franck VIVIEN Heloise F2 /12 Citroën Saxo VTS 13:06
195 NAMONT Aurélien FONGUEUSE Camille F2 /12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 13:07
196 PEYRELON Rémi CHAMPOMIER Audrey F2 /12 Citroën C2 13:08
197 CORDIER Patrice FREIDINGER Carine F2 /12 Peugeot 106 XSI 13:09
198 PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël LAVALETTE Laëtitia F2 /12 Citroën Saxo VTS 13:10
199 RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco RODRIGUES GASPAR Aurélie F2 /12 Peugeot 106 13:11
200 MENARD Damien RIAND Elodie F2 /12 Peugeot 106 13:12
201 GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier POITEVIN Arnaud F2 /12 Peugeot 106 13:13
202 MARTINEZ Pascal LAJOINIE Stéphanie F2 /12 Renault Clio 1 13:14
203 BLED Antoine DARAS Benjamin F2 /12 Peugeot 106 13:15
204 DEYGAS Victor CHARLES Melodie N /2S Peugeot 106 S16 13:16
205 LECLERC Emilie VALENTIN Maxime N /2S Honda Civic VTI 13:17
206 KALBHEN Manuel SIMON Audrey N /2S Citroën Saxo 13:18
207 MARECHAL Valentin GARD Romain N /2S Peugeot 206 XS 13:19
208 GERARD Florent GERARD Sophie FN /1 Citroën AX GTI 13:20
209 BRISMONTIER Arnaud COUPPEY Maxime FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 13:21
210 MOULIN Thierry MOULIN Sophie FN /1 Citroën AX GTI 13:22
211 DAVID Christophe DAVID Marie FN /1 Citroën AX GTI 13:23
212 NICOLI Gérard GALTIERI Marie-Flore FN /1 Citroën AX Sport 13:24
213 ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe ILCZYSZYN Christian FN /1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 13:25
214 PERRINAUD Benjamin PERRINAUD Maeva FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 13:26
215 PADILLA Thierry FURLANO Aurélie F2 /11 Opel Kadett 13:27
216 CUGUILLERE Vivian HURTADO-ARCURI Aurelie F2 /11 Citroën C1 Cup 13:28
217 PRAYAL Eric JANET Kévin F2 /11 Autobianchi A112 Abarth 13:29