30Ťme Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
1 BALLINARI Ivan MENCHINI Marco R /5 Skoda Fabia 19:00
2 BURRI MichaŽl LEVRATTI Anderson R /5 Skoda Fabia 19:01
3 RAPPAZ JoŽl LATHION GaŽtan R /5 Ford Fiesta 19:02
4 SHNEEBERGER Steeves MARCHAND Quentin R /5 Ford Fiesta 19:03
5 SALANON David BLONDEAU Romain R /5 Skoda Fabia 19:04
6 ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves DUC Kevin R /5 Skoda Fabia 19:05
7 HOTZ Gregoire RAVASI Pietro R /5 Skoda Fabia 19:06
8 COPPENS Mike ROUX Christophe R /5 Skoda Fabia 19:07
9 SALOMON Jean-Marc COMMENT David R /5 Ford Fiesta 19:08
10 TAVELLI Gianluca COTTELLERO Nicolo R /5 Skoda Fabia 19:09
11 BOULADE Eric VERSINO Damien R /5 Ford Fiesta 19:10
12 ZINGG Geraud VOLLUZ MichaŽl A /7S Skoda Fabia Super 2000 19:11
14 CHAVANNE JťrŰme SCHILLACI Julien GT+ /15 Abarth 124 Rally 19:12
15 CAILLAT Richard BERARD Alexandre GT+ /15 Porsche 997 Cup 19:13
16 DUCLAUX Julien VATTIER Bruno FA /8 Peugeot 207 RC 19:14
17 TERRANA Olivier MONDESIR Alexis FA /8 BMW 325 I 19:15
18 SABATIER Florent BONNEFOY Dimitry FA /8 BMW M3 19:16
19 EHRENSPERGER Monique ROSSIER Geraldine FA /8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 19:17
20 ARAUJO Ricardo ZWAHLEN Audrey R /3T Renault Clio RS 19:20
21 BECK Karl Friedrich LOTH Hans Peter R /3T Renault Clio RS 19:21
22 CAMANDONA Julien JACON Thomas R /3T Renault Clio 4 RS 19:22
23 JUIF Styve MICHEL Cyliane R /3T Renault Clio 4 19:23
24 LATHION Nicolas SCHRIBER Yannick R /3T Renault Clio 19:24
25 MOUNARD Thibaud MARREL Thierry R /3T Renault Clio 19:25
26 RIBAUDO Tony VIRET MickaŽl R /3T Renault Clio 19:26
27 VUISTINER Ismael KUMMER Florine R /3T Renault Clio 19:27
28 ALTHAUS Sacha KALTENRIEDER Sandrine R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 19:30
29 GIROLAMO Guillaume BETRISEY Benjamin R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 19:31
30 MICHELLOD Jonathan FELLAY Stťphane R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 19:32
31 PARRIAUX Christophe VILLAT Bryan R /2 CitroŽn C2 19:33
32 PIQUEREZ Clťment PIQUEREZ Adrien R /2 CitroŽn C2 19:34
33 STUDER Sťbastien ROBYR Dominique R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 19:35
34 STUDER Maude ROSSETTI Amanda R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 19:36
35 VERZIER Ludovic DELOBRE Morgane R /2 Ford Fiesta 19:37
36 PANZARELLA Sylvio MAREY Thibaut R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 19:38
37 DEPEYRE Michel BATISTA Christine R /3 CitroŽn DS3 19:39
38 GAUTHERON Ludovic SOUVIGNET Mathieu R /3 Peugeot 207 RC 19:40
39 MARRY RaphaŽl DUC JťrŰme R /3 Renault Clio 19:41
40 BOCHATAY Kťvin GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault R /3 CitroŽn DS3 19:42
41 CARRASCO Pierre-Alain PILO Yves R /3 Renault Clio 19:43
42 FAURE Pierre-Olivier MONTAGNY Cedric R /3 Renault Clio 19:44
43 CHARVAZ MickaŽl CHARVAZ Julien R /3 Renault Clio 19:45
44 VIVIET BenoÓt BOUTON Romain R /3 CitroŽn DS3 19:46
45 CRAVIOLINI Xavier MICHELOUD Yannick R /3 Honda Civic Type R 19:47
46 MOLLAS David MOUSSIER Sylvie FN /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 19:48
47 LE COARER Sťbastien MANIGLIER Eric FN /4 Subaru Impreza N12 19:49
48 GAILLET Patrick BELLEVILLE Renť F2 /14 BMW 318 Compact 19:50
49 OLIVIER Guillaume FRANCOIS Guillaume F2 /14 Peugeot 206 Maxi 19:51
50 VAN KATWIJK Jurjen RIVRON Louis F2 /14 Renault Clio RS 19:52
51 PINEY Charly BASSON Mickael F2 /14 Renault Megane 19:53
52 VIRIEUX Benjamin BONJOUR Thibaut F2 /14 Peugeot 206 S16 19:54
53 ONIEWSKI Lionel DEVILLE Stephanie F2 /14 CitroŽn Xsara VTS 19:55
54 LAMARCHE David BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu F2 /14 Renault Clio RS 19:56
55 MOREL Nicolas CURIOZ Ninon F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 19:57
56 GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois GENTHIAL Gwťnaelle F2 /14 Peugeot 205 GTI 19:58
131 MASCLAUX Arnaud GONTIER Fabrice F2 /14 Peugeot 207 Maxi 19:59
57 PINTO Sergio BUCHARD Sarah FA /6K Renault Clio S1600 20:00
59 LATOUR Bertrand COLLONGEON Thomas FA /6K Renault Clio Super 1600 20:01
60 DELORME Francis DELORME Cyrielle R /2 CitroŽn C2 20:02
61 LECUREUX Arthur MARION Mathieu R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 20:03
62 LUMINIER Jimmy CHAZAL Jordan R /2 CitroŽn C2 20:04
63 FOURNAND Joris GUILLAUME Sylvain R /2 CitroŽn C2 R2 Max 20:05
64 THIERRIN Yvan CHENEVARD Sophie R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 20:06
65 BERARD Laurent GREPPIN Charlene FA /7 Honda Civic Type R 20:07
66 CAMMAROTA Silvio MALOSSE Lisa FA /7 Renault Clio 2 RS 20:08
67 BRISGAND Damien SAGE Damien FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 20:09
68 VILLET Corentin GREGOIRE Jťrťmy FA /7 Renault Clio 2 RS 20:10
69 FARLAY Cťdric BOUCHUT Virginie FA /7 Renault Clio Ragnotti 20:11
70 ROUSSELET Adrien COURTET Jofrey FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 20:12
71 SEUX Maxime COMBE Marine FA /7 Peugeot 206 20:13
72 MARTINEZ Alexandre MARTINEZ Tristan FN /3 Honda Civic Type R 20:14
73 VALENCONY Yohan VALENCONY Anthony FN /3 Peugeot 306 S16 20:15
74 MOUREAU Rťmy VALIAU BenoÓt FN /3 Seat Ibiza 20:16
75 TETTAMANTI Simone PETRAGLIO Nicola FN /3 Honda Integra Type R 20:17
76 AUBORT Patrick DOS SANTOS Bruno FN /3 Renault Clio 20:18
77 CAVALIER Nicolas MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 20:19
78 CHABANAS NoŽl CHABANAS Alain FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 20:20
80 MENUEL Renaud SOARES Alexandre FN /3 Renault Clio 20:21
81 COLOMBAN Cťdric COUZON Laurent FN /3 Renault Clio Williams 20:22
82 BETSCHEN Cťdric BETSCHEN Mirjam FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 20:23
83 FERREIRA Maxime MARAS David FN /3 Renault Clio 20:24
84 SALANON JťrŰme SANCINITO Alexandre FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 20:25
85 DEGEORGES David ROUDIL Nicolas FN /3 Renault Clio 20:26
58 FERREIRA Alexandre DE VITTORIS Anthony F2 /13 CitroŽn C2 20:27
86 COUVREUR Rťmi LUCE Delphine F2 /13 Peugeot 106 20:28
87 LE BOUDER Nicolas TRISORIO Stťphane F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 20:29
88 BROCHIER Francis FERMOND Sťbastien F2 /13 Peugeot 106 20:30
89 JACOB Stťphane JACOB Enzo F2 /13 Peugeot 205 20:31
90 DESBORDES Steven BOIRON Pierre F2 /13 CitroŽn Saxo 20:32
91 TALIANA Sťbastien CHALAYER Pierrick F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 20:33
92 PITIOT Kťvin CINO Jťrťmy F2 /13 Peugeot 205 GTI 20:34
93 BARRUCAND Pierre PERRENOUD Dylan FA /6 Peugeot 106 S16 20:35
94 DUCLOUX Julien GIBAUD Maxime FA /6 CitroŽn Saxo VTS 20:36
95 RICHARD Tristan VINCENT Marie FA /6 Peugeot 106 S16 20:37
96 CELLIER Thibaud GASTEL Patricia FA /6 CitroŽn Saxo VTS 20:38
97 GOUDARD Julien BONNEFOY Nicolas F2 /13 Peugeot 106 20:39
98 DURET Kťvin LOPEZ William FA /6 CitroŽn Saxo VTS 20:40
99 VERMOREL Florent DELSUC Claire FA /6 CitroŽn Saxo VTS 20:41
100 SANTAELLA LoÔc BERLIOZ Jessica FA /6 CitroŽn Saxo VTS 20:42
101 ANNOVAZZI Bertrand GAILLARD Pauline FA /5 Peugeot 106 Rallye 20:43
102 BROSSE Tristan BONTOUX Jordan FA /5 Volkswagen Polo 16s 20:44
103 REGNY Cyril REGNY Faustine FA /5 Peugeot 205 Rallye 20:45
104 AUDRAPT MickaŽl BELOT Coralie FA /5 Peugeot 106 XSI 20:46
105 AMBLARD Jacques MAULARD Amaury FA /5 CitroŽn AX GTI 20:47
106 SAXEMARD Quentin CALEGARI Sylvie R /1 Renault Twingo RS 20:48
107 SANLAVILLE Emilien SANLAVILLE Amaury R /1 Renault Twingo RS 20:49
108 SIMONET Jean-Pierre REVOL Jean-Jacques FN /2 CitroŽn Saxo VTS 20:50
109 ROUX Franck CLAVEL Baptiste FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 20:51
110 POUILLOUX Dylan BOUQUET Lionel FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 20:52
111 PERRIER Sťbastien PERRIER Thibaut FN /2 Honda Civic 20:53
112 PERRIER Emmanuel JANUEL Gilles FN /2 Honda Civic 20:54
113 GENOUD Damien SAVET Terry FN /2 CitroŽn Saxo VTS 20:55
114 RULLIERE Maverick MOLLIER Maxime FN /2 CitroŽn Saxo 20:56
115 DURAND Louis BRUYERE Kťvin FN /2 Peugeot 106 20:57
116 FUENTES Damien FUENTES GaŽtan FN /2 Peugeot 106 Rallye 20:58
117 BASSO Jean-Marc BASSO Margot FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 20:59
118 LOBREAU BenoÓt GARRET Damien F2 /12 Peugeot 106 XSI 21:00
119 GIRAUD Florian BISSARDON David F2 /12 CitroŽn AX 21:01
120 DESHAYES Pierre Mary MATHELIN Alexandre F2 /12 Peugeot 106 21:02
121 BOIRON Arnaud VERCASSON Nicolas F2 /12 CitroŽn AX Sport 21:03
122 MALLON Baptiste MALLON Julie N /2S Peugeot 106 21:04
123 ESCOFFIER Sťbastien ESCOFFIER Pascal N /2S Peugeot 206 XS 21:05
124 DI PAOLO Alain VOGUE Alexandre N /2S CitroŽn Saxo 21:06
125 CATHALAN Alain PICARD Jťrťmy N /2S CitroŽn C2 VTS 21:07
126 KALBHEN Jan-Manuel CHAMPOMIER Audrey N /2S CitroŽn Saxo VTS 21:08
127 LENNE Sylvain CHANTELAUZE Anthony N /2S CitroŽn Saxo 21:09
128 BONNEFOY Jťrťmy RIX Valentin FN /1 CitroŽn AX GTI 21:10
129 SANTIAGO Thomas CUBIZOLLES Arnaud FN /1 CitroŽn AX GTI 21:11
130 COLOM Maxime ESSELIN Sonia FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 21:12