Rallycircuit Côte d'Azur
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
77 BOTTAS Valtteri SALMINEN Marko A /8W Citroën DS3 WRC 8:55
1 DURBEC Thibault RENUCCI Jacques-Julien A /8W Citroën DS3 WRC 8:56
2 LEFEBVRE Stéphane BAUD Lucie GT+ /15 Porsche 911 8:57
3 CHRISTIANN Vincent LEROY Christophe A /8W Citroën DS3 WRC 8:58
4 PEREIRA Armando TUTELAIRE Rémi A /8W Ford Fiesta WRC 8:59
5 BALLY Jean-Jacques CLOSIER Valérie FA /8W Subaru Impreza WRC 9:00
6 STIEVENART Nyls DE LA HAYE Thibault R /5 Ford Fiesta 9:01
7 PORTAL Kévin ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas R /5 Hyundai i20 9:02
8 CRETIEN Jérémy JACQUEMOUD Lilian R /5 Skoda Fabia 9:03
9 CONSANI Robert SALMON Valentin R /5 Skoda Fabia 9:04
10 PEREZ Jean Francois PAUPIERE Nicolas R /5 Skoda Fabia 9:05
11 FABRE Patrice CODEMO Jérôme R /5 Skoda Fabia 9:06
12 DEVEZA Alain TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy R /5 Skoda Fabia 9:07
13 BOCCOLACCI Dorian BARRAL Florian R /5 Skoda Fabia 9:08
14 SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric NETO Lionel R /5 Peugeot 208 T16 9:09
15 GACHET Simon DUFFOUR Pascal R /5 Citroën C3 9:10
16 BELGO Jean-François VITRANI Olivier R /5 Citroën C3 9:11
17 ANACLETO Thomas URBAIN Cédric R /5 Citroën C3 9:12
18 SERRA Dominique PISANO Mickaël R /5 Volkswagen Polo GTI 9:13
19 ASTIER Raphaël VAUCLARE Frédéric R /4 Fiat 500 X 9:14
20 DARMEZIN Fabrice BISAGNO David FA /7S Peugeot 207 Super 2000 9:15
21 MAURICE Maxence BOYER Pauline GT+ /15 Porsche 996 GT3 9:16
22 CHALAL Theo LE FLOCH Franck GT+ /15 Abarth 124 Rallye 9:17
23 PALLONE Jonathan GARCIA Enzo GT+ /15 Porsche 997 GT3 9:18
24 ENJOLRAS Pascal MAILLE Stéphane GT /10 Peugeot RCZ 9:19
27 PICCINI Jean Denis DARMEZIN Lucas FA /7K Peugeot 306 Maxi 9:20
29 FOREY Philippe LLORET Sylvain FA /8 Subaru Impreza STI 9:21
30 BRAGALLI Guillaume HEROLD Vincent FA /8 Subaru Impreza 9:22
32 RAYMOND Cyril FRANCO Jean-Luc R /3 Renault Clio RS 9:23
33 EXCOFFIER Pascal COPPA Mathieu R /3 Citroën DS3 9:24
34 FAUR Yoann GARNIER Thierry R /3 Renault Clio 9:25
35 GALLERON Rémi DI TROIA Adrien R /3 Renault Clio 9:26
36 HUTEAU Thierry HUTEAU Gabriel R /3 Renault Clio RS 9:27
37 SAUVAIGO David ROMERO Matthias R /3 Renault Clio RS 9:28
38 BALESTER Pascal BENZAL Aurélien R /3 Renault Clio RS 9:29
39 ARROT Yohann TURQUET Karen F2 /14 Renault Clio 9:30
40 RISALETTO Remy BONHOMME Florian F2 /14 Peugeot 306 9:31
41 BASSO Sébastien PERROTEAU Natacha F2 /14 Renault Clio RS 9:32
42 BOUCHARD Romain BOUCHARD Agathe F2 /14 Citroën Xsara Vts 9:33
28 ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian MARTIN Thomas FA /6K Renault Clio Super 1600 9:34
43 HARCHOUX Anthony LORIDON Flavien FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 9:35
44 CLAUSI Mélody CLAUSI Thomas FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 9:36
51 PAROLA Eric PARTY Frédéric FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 9:37
45 THIODET Roméo COUSIN Sébastien R /2 Ford Fiesta 9:38
46 ORENGO Fabien FERRERO Romain R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 9:39
47 SAUVAIGO Maxime MARQUEZ Stéphane R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 9:40
48 DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis ALTANA Patrick R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 9:41
49 URREIZTI Gérald ZINTHALER Christophe R /2 Citroën C2 R2 9:42
50 GREGOIRE Gabriel CLAUDEL Estelle R /2 Citroën C2 R2 9:43
26 JAUSSAUD Laure TRINQUIER Julie R /2 Renault Twingo 9:44
31 MARTIN Emilien DELIGNY Kévin FN /3 Renault Clio RS 9:45
52 GASSOT Cyrille DESCAMPS Jean-Charles GT /9 Lotus Elise 111 S 9:46
53 MARCHAND Patrick QUEIROLO Sylvie GT /9 Lotus Exige 9:47
54 BARACCANI Enzo MOGNO Sylvain FA /6 Citroën Saxo 9:48
55 MARCHAND Julien ANDRAU Alexandre FA /6 Peugeot 106 XSI 9:49
56 TODESCHINI Florent SILVESTRE Corentin R /2J Ford Fiesta Junior 9:50
57 SARTORI Stéphane SARTORI Enzo FN /1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 9:51