16ème Rallye Régional Vienne et Glane
Retour Listes de départs
Choisissez un document:
Equipage GrCl Voiture Heure
1 PATIER Yannick BONNEAU Guillaume GT /10 Porsche 996 GT3 9:00
2 FAUCHER William DROUILLARD-PACHERIE Bernadette A /7S Peugeot 207 9:01
3 BORDERIE Laurent BOUTHIER Brigitte F2 /14 BMW 318 Compact TI 9:02
4 BARRET Christian ROBERT Bruno GT /10 Porsche 911 GT3 RS 9:03
5 BOISSOU Francois-Xavier MANENT Roselyne GT /10 Nissan 350Z 9:04
6 JAROUSSAT Jérémy BOURGUIGNON Aurélie A /8 Ford Fiesta 9:05
89 BERCHE Daniel MATTON Perrine A /8 Peugeot 207 RC 9:07
7 TERRIEN Cédric CASTETS Vincent R /4 Subaru Impreza 9:09
8 VEYSSIERE Cédric CENCI Jérémy R /4 Subaru Impreza 9:10
9 BRISSIAUD Jérémy BRISSIAUD Emmanuel R /3 Renault Clio 9:11
10 GAUTHIER Vincent MASPEYROT Elvina R /3 Renault Clio 4 9:12
12 MATHEY Willy GUILLE Nelly R /3 Renault Clio 9:13
14 LOPEZ-SUAREZ Patrick CHOLLET Aline R /3 Renault Clio 9:14
15 JOUSSELY Jérôme DEFAYE Corinne R /3 Renault Clio 4 9:15
16 LOPEZ-SUAREZ Kévin LOPEZ Frederique R /3 Renault Clio 9:16
17 CONTAMINE Dylan FONTANAUD Richard N /4 Renault Megane 3RS 9:17
18 LIVERTOUT Denis RIVIERE Myriam FN /4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 9:18
20 GERMAIN Sébastien GOUIONNET Sébastien F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 RS 9:19
21 BRUN Bruno BRUN Christelle F2 /14 Renault Clio 9:20
22 PAILLE Paul GAUDIN Christophe F2 /14 Renault Clio 3 9:21
23 MORTIER Florian MORTIER Bernard F2 /14 Renault Clio RS Ragnoti 9:22
24 CHAPUT Anthony CHAPUT Christophe F2 /14 Renault R5 GT Turbo 9:23
25 ALOZY Jean-Rene LE BOURHIS Lionel F2 /14 Peugeot 205 9:24
26 DEVAUX Laurent DEVAUX Nicolas F2 /14 Peugeot 205 9:25
28 DUPONT-BAUVERIE Antoine AMBROISE Antonin F2 /14 Honda Civic Type R 9:26
29 LEROUGE Emmanuel DELHOMENIE Sébastien F2 /14 Renault Clio 9:27
30 MAURY Frédéric DUCOURTIOUX Baptiste FA /6K Peugeot 206 XS 9:28
31 MAZEAU Jean-Luc LAUSEILLE Nicolas FA /6K Citroën Saxo Kit Car 9:29
32 EHRENSPERGER Delphin PINAUD Sébastien R /2 Peugeot 208 VTI 9:30
33 VIRLY Sabine BRET Laurent FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 9:31
34 ROUSSEAU Thierry MARJAULT Loïc FA /7 Peugeot 206 GT 9:32
35 GERBAUD Cédric PATIER Marjolaine FA /7 Peugeot 306 S16 9:33
36 AUSSOURD Mathieu CHABENAT Manon FA /7 Ford Fiesta ST 9:34
37 CHOLET Mickaël AYMARD Alexandre FA /7 Renault Clio Williams 9:35
38 NICOLAS Jérémy RAYNAUD Pierig FA /7 Renault Clio Williams 9:36
39 DUFOURNEAU Fabrice BONNET Alexandre FA /7 Renault Clio Ragnotti 9:37
40 AUPETIT Cédric AUPETIT Stéphanie FA /7 Peugeot 206 RC 9:38
41 MORAND Aurélien MANDON Olivier FA /7 Renault Clio 9:39
42 PASQUET Ludovic BARRY Marc N /3 Honda Integra Type R 9:40
43 LEGRAND Thierry LEGRAND Alexandre FN /3 Renault Clio 16S 9:41
44 GALVAGNON David GRIT Sébastien FN /3 Renault Clio Ragnotti 9:42
45 LANCEREAU Mathieu GAUTIER Romain FN /3 Renault Clio RS 9:43
46 LEYTERRE Grégory GRANDIN Emilie F2 /13 Peugeot 205 9:44
47 DUCHEZ Laurent LAFONT Golpar F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 9:45
48 CHOLLET Doryan RICOU Brice F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 9:46
49 RAMBAUD Anthony PIGNON Anthony F2 /13 Citroën Saxo 9:47
50 FERNANDES Carlos POTIER Sylvie F2 /13 Peugeot 106 S16 9:48
51 DURANTON Richard AUTIER Armand F2 /13 Peugeot 106 9:49
52 GUYOT Cyril ROBIN Teddy F2 /13 Peugeot 306 XSI 9:50
53 CROQUET Julien THEBAULT Valérie F2 /13 Peugeot 106 9:51
54 BRASSEUR Nicolas COTTEREAUX Grégory FA /6 Peugeot 106 9:52
55 PEYRAUD Laurent DUVERGNE Jérémy FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 9:53
56 BRASSEUR Come CHATARD Jeremie FA /6 Peugeot 106 S16 9:54
57 MATHE Ludovic RAGAIN Jean-Noel FA /6 Peugeot 106 S16 9:55
58 FAUCHER Julien DUFOUR Indjye FA /6 Peugeot 106 9:56
59 PORCHERON Brice PETIT Sébastien FA /6 Citroën Saxo 9:57
60 CORBEAU Franck GROS Julien FA /6 Citroën Saxo VTS 9:58
61 FLEUROT Jean-Louis PACHOT Sébastien FA /6 Citroën Saxo 9:59
62 CHEVAILLER Nicolas FORESTIER Sophie FA /5K Fiat Panda 10:00
63 MENUT Geoffrey SIMON Laurent FA /5 Citroën AX Sport 10:01
64 LAPEYRONNIE Florian DELAGE Killian FA /5 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10:02
65 LAPEYRONNIE Fabien LAPEYRONNIE Maxime FA /5 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10:03
66 COTTREAU Sébastien LANGLOIS Pauline R /1 Renault Twingo 10:04
67 GIANNINI David GEORGET Amaury FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 10:05
68 DAUDE Fabien COUDERT Cloe FN /2 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10:06
69 BILLARD Anthony MONDIT Flavien FN /2 Peugeot 106 10:07
70 LLEU Anthony MARCHET Damien FN /2 Honda Civic 10:08
72 BORDERIE Julien BORDERIE Emmanuel FN /2 Peugeot 106 10:09
73 ROUGIER Bruno ROUGIER Elodie FN /2 Peugeot 106 S16 10:10
74 AUGER André MAGNAN Hervé F2 /12 Citroën Saxo 10:11
75 FILLIN William FILLIN Morgane F2 /12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10:12
76 POTIER Jimmy DELSALLE Loick F2 /12 Peugeot 106 10:13
77 LIER Cédric LIER Alexandre F2 /12 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:14
78 DUSSOULIER Maxime PATIER Emeline F2 /12 Renault Clio 2 10:15
79 DEMARS Laurent REIX Nelly F2 /12 Peugeot 205 10:16
80 LAUSSEL David LAUSSEL Chloe N /2S Citroën Saxo VTS 10:17
81 MARECHAL Valentin GARD Romain N /2S Peugeot 206 XS 10:18
82 BOISNARD Jérôme BOISNARD Brice N /2S Peugeot 206 10:19
83 MEUNIER Loïc MEUNIER Anais FN /1 Peugeot 106 10:20
84 MASLAG Florian MASLAG Tom FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:21
85 CAILLE Jean BARON Aurélien FN /1 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10:22
86 PERRINAUD Benjamin PERRINAUD Maeva FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:23
87 PORTEFAIX Lucas PORTEFAIX Damien FN /1 Peugeot 205 Rallye 10:24
88 AUVERT Gérard HAREAU Thomas FN /1 Peugeot 106 XSI 10:25