28ème Rallye Charlemagne Golden Palace
Retour Pénalités
Equipage GrCl Voiture Temps Raison
2 TAYLOR Peter /ROUGHEAD Andrew FA 8W Ford Fiesta Wrc 0:10 Article 7-5-19 P
3 VAN WOENSEL Chris /SNAET Rik A 8W Mitsubishi Lancer Wrc 0:20 2 minutes de retard au CH 06A
4 BAYARD Laurent /BRIGAUDEAU Loic FA 8W Toyota Corolla Wrc 0:10 Article 7-5-19 p
10 REBOUT Dominique /GALMICHE Isabelle R 5 Skoda Fabia 0:10 Article 7-5-19 p
17 JESPER Bisted /AKIY Jaksen A 7S Ford Fiesta S2000 3:00:00 Rallye 2
23 BOUVART Rudy /FORGEZ Martin FA 8 Toyota Celica Gt 4 0:10 Départ anticipé ES 7
23 BOUVART Rudy /FORGEZ Martin FA 8 Toyota Celica Gt 4 3:00:00 Rallye 2
28 NIELSEN Tom /ANDERSEN Brian FA 8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 0:10 Article 7-5-19 P
29 BRICOUT Christophe /DEVEMY Eric FA 8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 3:00:00 Rallye 2
30 GILBERT Jean Michel /SKRABURSKI Cindy FA 8 Subaru Impréza 3:00:00 Rallye 2
31 PINTE Christophe /FONTAINE Vincent A 8 Subaru Impreza Wrx 0:10 1 minute de retard au CH 02
31 PINTE Christophe /FONTAINE Vincent A 8 Subaru Impreza Wrx 0:10 Article 7-5-19 P
33 DEFFONTAINE Thierry /MILLEVILLE Patrick FA 8 BMW 325i 3:00:00 Rallye 2
34 FRISON Aurélien /FRISON Rejean FA 8 BMW 325 Ix 0:30 3 minutes de retard au CH 07
34 FRISON Aurélien /FRISON Rejean FA 8 BMW 325 Ix 0:10 1 minute de retard au CH 06C
34 FRISON Aurélien /FRISON Rejean FA 8 BMW 325 Ix 0:30 3 minutes de retard au CH 02C
34 FRISON Aurélien /FRISON Rejean FA 8 BMW 325 Ix 1:00 6 minutes de retard au CH 02
35 MONTET Remy /MARTEL Jordan A 8 Seat Ibiza 0:30 3 minutes de retard au CH 03A
35 MONTET Remy /MARTEL Jordan A 8 Seat Ibiza 0:10 1 minute de retard au CH 02
37 GORET Laurent /SUIN Mickaël R 3 Citroën Ds3 3:00:00 Rallye 2
40 LEMOINE Christophe /TERNOY Maxime N 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 3:00:00 Rallye 2
41 FLAMME Benoît /MARTIN Olivier N 4 Mitsubishi Evo 9 1:30 9 minutes de retard au CH 01
43 VERSTAEN Christophe /MAWET Andy F2 14 Opel Astra 3:00:00 Rallye 2
49 DELGERY Francois /PERRIN Grégory F2 14 Peugeot 206 Maxi 3:00:00 Rallye 2
50 DELGERY Vincent /BREBION Mickael F2 14 Peugeot 205 Gti 3:00:00 Rallye 2
53 ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry /ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine F2 14 Renault Clio 3 Rs 0:10 1 minute de retard au CH 03B
54 WECXTEEN Freddy /VERMEULEN Margaux F2 14 Peugeot 206 Gt 3:00 3 minutes d'avance au CH 04A
55 CULOT Fabrice /RENAUD Serge F2 14 Peugeot 306 S 16 3:00:00 Rallye 2
58 DUPONT Rémy /DATTICHES Damien F2 14 Peugeot 205 Gt1 1:30 9 minutes de retard au CH 02
58 DUPONT Rémy /DATTICHES Damien F2 14 Peugeot 205 Gt1 3:00:00 Rallye 2
59 DUSSART Stephane /DUSSART Ricky F2 14 Renault R5 Gt 0:10 Article 7-5-19 P
63 PINELLE Jérôme /COULON François F2 14 Renault Clio Rs 0:20 2 minutes de retard au CH 06C
63 PINELLE Jérôme /COULON François F2 14 Renault Clio Rs 0:10 1 minute de retard au CH 04
63 PINELLE Jérôme /COULON François F2 14 Renault Clio Rs 1:40 10 minutes de retard au CH 01B
76 HARBONNIER Miguel /BLONDEAU Nathalie FA 7 Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 3:00:00 Rallye 2
79 ERET Vincent /COUSTENOBLE Thomas FN 3 Peugeot 206 Rc 0:20 2 minutes de retard au CH 04C
80 BOUILLON Sebastien /CAREMEL Adeline FN 3 Renault Clio Rs 3:00:00 Rallye 2
85 MARGUERITAIN Sylvain /LEFEBVRE Xavier F2 13 Peugeot 106 S 16 0:10 Article 7-5-19 P
86 DULOROY Thibaut /BOURDELIN Jerome F2 13 Citroën Saxo 0:40 4 minutes de retard au CH 07
86 DULOROY Thibaut /BOURDELIN Jerome F2 13 Citroën Saxo 3:00:00 Rallye 2
87 COUSIN Pascal /DAVERAT Pauline F2 13 Peugeot 206 CC 0:10 1 minute de retard au CH 10A
88 PINTEAUX Maxence /CARUZZI Clement F2 13 Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 0:40 4 minutes de retard au CH 03A
89 GILBERT Cedric /GOSSART Arthur F2 13 Peugeot 106 Xsi 0:20 2 minutes de retard au CH 03A
95 HUFTIER Olivier /PETIT Thomas F2 13 Citroën Saxo 0:10 Article 7-5-19P
95 HUFTIER Olivier /PETIT Thomas F2 13 Citroën Saxo 0:20 2 minutes de retard au CH 02
97 BRICOUT Alexandre /BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier F2 13 Peugeot 106 3:00:00 Rallye 2
98 REBERGUE Jordan /LAMBERT Patrick F2 13 Peugeot 106 3:00:00 Rallye 2
104 HANIQUE Guillaume /VANDERBRUGGEN Marine R 1 Citroën Ds3 3:00:00 Rallye 2
108 GAMBLIN Constant /LEWANDOWSKI Juliette FN 2 Peugeot 106 S 16 3:00:00 Rallye 2
118 BASTIEN Maxime /JACQUART Jérôme F2 12 Peugeot 205 Rallye 0:30 3 minutes de retard au CH 04
119 BECART Cedric /HURET Camille F2 12 Peugeot 106 Xsi 3:00:00 Rallye 2
120 FAVARO Christian /BROUTIN Sabrina F2 12 Citroën Ax 0:10 1 minute de retard au CH 02
120 FAVARO Christian /BROUTIN Sabrina F2 12 Citroën Ax 3:00:00 Rallye 2